Difference between revisions of "Lil Rel Howery"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor
|2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 10:52, 25 November 2025

LilRelHowery.jpg

Name: Milton Howery Jr.

Born: December 17, 1979 in Chicago, Illinois, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2005 The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 3 (2005) Self, Writer
2017 Get Out (2017) Actor
2019 Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019) Actor
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor
2023 Vacation Friends 2 (2023) Actor

External Links