Difference between revisions of "Yvonne Orji"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self | |2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 10:53, 25 November 2025
Name: Yvonne Anuli Orji
Born: December 2, 1983 in Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Call Your Mother (2020) | Self |
| 2021 | Vacation Friends (2021) | Actor |
| 2023 | Vacation Friends 2 (2023) | Actor |