Difference between revisions of "Mantan Moreland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1941||[[Let’s Go Collegiate (1941)]]||Actor | |1941||[[Let’s Go Collegiate (1941)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1941||[[You’re Out of Luck (1941)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1941||[[Mr. Washington Goes to Town (1941)]]||Actor | |1941||[[Mr. Washington Goes to Town (1941)]]||Actor | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 9 January 2026
Name: Mantan Moreland
Born: September 3, 1902 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Died: September 28, 1973 (age 71) in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA