Difference between revisions of "Gene Mack"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|1987||[[Suspect (1987)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|1984||[[Police Academy (1984)]]||Actor
|1984||[[Police Academy (1984)]]||Actor
Line 18: Line 20:


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0532984 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0532984 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gene_Mack Wikipedia]
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/gene-mack/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 20:16, 6 January 2026

GeneMack.jpg

Name: Gene Mack

Born: February 25, 1949 in Greenville, Texas, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1987 Suspect (1987) Actor
1984 Police Academy (1984) Actor
2005 Land of the Dead (2005) Actor

External Links