Difference between revisions of "Robert Adetuyi"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Robert Adetuyi '''Born:''' Sudbury, Ontario ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |200...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Writer
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Writer
|-
|2025||[[Desire: A Temptation Story (2025)]]||Director, Writer
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 19: Line 21:
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0011950 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0011950 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Robert_Adetuyi Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Robert_Adetuyi Wikipedia]
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/robert-adetuyi/ BMDB]


[[Category:Director]]
[[Category:Writer]]
[[Category:Writer]]

Latest revision as of 18:20, 1 January 2026

RobertAdetuyi.jpg

Name: Robert Adetuyi

Born: Sudbury, Ontario

Filmography

Year Film Role
2007 Stomp the Yard (2007) Writer
2025 Desire: A Temptation Story (2025) Director, Writer

External Links