Difference between revisions of "Yvonne Orji"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Yvonne Anuli Orji '''Born:''' December 2, 1983 in Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable s...")
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self
|2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self
|-
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 21: Line 23:


[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Revision as of 09:17, 25 November 2025

YvonneOrji.jpg

Name: Yvonne Anuli Orji

Born: December 2, 1983 in Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria

Filmography

Year Film Role
2020 Call Your Mother (2020) Self
2023 Vacation Friends 2 (2023) Actor

External Links