Difference between revisions of "Jamie Hector"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|1999||[[Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999)]]||Actor
|1999||[[Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:18, 25 November 2025

JamieHector.jpg

Name: Jamie Hector

Born: October 7, 1975 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1999 Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999) Actor
2023 Vacation Friends 2 (2023) Actor

External Links