Difference between revisions of "Jamie Hector"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||[[Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999)]]||Actor | |1999||[[Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:18, 25 November 2025
Name: Jamie Hector
Born: October 7, 1975 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1999 | Ghost Dog The Way Of The Samurai (1999) | Actor |
| 2023 | Vacation Friends 2 (2023) | Actor |