Difference between revisions of "Lil Rel Howery"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor | |2019||[[Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 10:52, 25 November 2025
Name: Milton Howery Jr.
Born: December 17, 1979 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2005 | The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 3 (2005) | Self, Writer |
| 2017 | Get Out (2017) | Actor |
| 2019 | Kevin Hart's Guide to Black History (2019) | Actor |
| 2021 | Vacation Friends (2021) | Actor |
| 2023 | Vacation Friends 2 (2023) | Actor |