Difference between revisions of "Yvonne Orji"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self
|2020||[[Call Your Mother (2020)]]||Self
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 10:53, 25 November 2025

YvonneOrji.jpg

Name: Yvonne Anuli Orji

Born: December 2, 1983 in Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria

Filmography

Year Film Role
2020 Call Your Mother (2020) Self
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor
2023 Vacation Friends 2 (2023) Actor

External Links