Difference between revisions of "Robert Wisdom"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Robert Ray Wisdom '''Nickname:''' Bobby '''Born:''' September 14, 1953 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA ==Filmogra...")
 
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2014||[[The Loft (2014)]]||Actor
|2014||[[The Loft (2014)]]||Actor
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:53, 25 November 2025

RobertWisdom.jpg

Name: Robert Ray Wisdom

Nickname: Bobby

Born: September 14, 1953 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2014 The Loft (2014) Actor
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor

External Links