Difference between revisions of "Chuck Cooper"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Charles E. Cooper Jr. '''Born:''' November 8, 1954 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |-...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor
|2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0177946 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0177946 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 10:59, 25 November 2025

ChuckCooper.jpg

Name: Charles E. Cooper Jr.

Born: November 8, 1954 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2002 Three Days of Rain (2002) Actor
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor

External Links