Difference between revisions of "T. Love"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Travis T. Love '''Born:''' December 22, 1978 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!F...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[Vacation Friends 2 (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 11:00, 25 November 2025

TLove.jpg

Name: Travis T. Love

Born: December 22, 1978 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor
2023 Vacation Friends 2 (2023) Actor

External Links