Difference between revisions of "Wayne Gordon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[400 Bullets (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[400 Bullets (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2012||[[Skyfall (2012)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023||[[The Island (2023)]]||Actor | |2023||[[The Island (2023)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 11:32, 25 November 2025
Name: Wayne Gordon
Born: August 17, 1970 in Kingston, Jamaica
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 400 Bullets (2021) | Actor |
| 2012 | Skyfall (2012) | Actor |
| 2023 | The Island (2023) | Actor |