Difference between revisions of "Wayne Gordon"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2021||[[400 Bullets (2021)]]||Actor
|2021||[[400 Bullets (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|2012||[[Skyfall (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[The Island (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[The Island (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 11:32, 25 November 2025

WayneGordon.jpg

Name: Wayne Gordon

Born: August 17, 1970 in Kingston, Jamaica

Filmography

Year Film Role
2021 400 Bullets (2021) Actor
2012 Skyfall (2012) Actor
2023 The Island (2023) Actor

External Links