Difference between revisions of "Daniel Adegboyega"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Daniel Adegboyega '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2015||...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2012||[[Skyfall (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2015||[[The Gunman (2015)]]||Actor
|2015||[[The Gunman (2015)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 11:32, 25 November 2025

DanielAdegboyega.jpg

Name: Daniel Adegboyega

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2012 Skyfall (2012) Actor
2015 The Gunman (2015) Actor

External Links