Difference between revisions of "Cynthia Bailey"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2023||[[Blossom (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[Blossom (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0047213 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0047213 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cynthia_Bailey Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cynthia_Bailey Wikipedia]

Latest revision as of 21:02, 25 November 2025

CynthiaBailey.jpg

Name: Cynthia Denise Bailey

Born: February 19, 1967 in Decatur, Alabama, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2016 Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) Actor
2023 Blossom (2023) Actor
2024 The Lost Holliday (2024) Actor

External Links