Difference between revisions of "David Olawale Ayinde"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2018||[[Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018)]]||Actor
|2018||[[Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018)]]||Actor
|-
|2022||[[Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:54, 26 November 2025

DavidOlawaleAyinde.jpg

Name: David Olawale Ayinde

Born: Stepney Mile End, East London, UK

Filmography

Year Film Role
2015 The Gunman (2015) Actor
2018 Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018) Actor
2022 Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022) Actor

External Links