Difference between revisions of "David Olawale Ayinde"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:54, 26 November 2025
Name: David Olawale Ayinde
Born: Stepney Mile End, East London, UK
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2015 | The Gunman (2015) | Actor |
| 2018 | Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018) | Actor |
| 2022 | Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022) | Actor |