Difference between revisions of "Johnnie Gordon"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Johnnie Gordon '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2013||A Ch...")
 
 
Line 4: Line 4:


'''Born:''' Unknown
'''Born:''' Unknown
'''Related:''' [[Jaylon Gordon]] (brother)


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 12: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor
|-
|2019||[[Doctor Sleep (2019)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:12, 27 November 2025

JohnnieGordon.jpg

Name: Johnnie Gordon

Born: Unknown

Related: Jaylon Gordon (brother)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2013 A Christmas Blessing (2013) Actor
2019 Doctor Sleep (2019) Actor

External Links