Difference between revisions of "Haji Abdullah"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Haji Abdullah '''Born:''' December 8, 1975 in Chicago, Illinois, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Ye...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor
|2007||[[Stomp the Yard (2007)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2902065 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2902065 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 07:27, 27 November 2025

HajiAbdullah.jpg

Name: Haji Abdullah

Born: December 8, 1975 in Chicago, Illinois, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2007 Stomp the Yard (2007) Actor
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor

External Links