Difference between revisions of "Kendrick Cross"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 07:27, 27 November 2025
Name: Kendrick N. Cross
Born: May 1, 1971 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2010 | For Colored Girls (2010) | Actor |
| 2013 | A Christmas Blessing (2013) | Actor |
| 2015 | To Hell and Back (2015) | Actor |