Difference between revisions of "Kendrick Cross"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor
|2013||[[A Christmas Blessing (2013)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 07:27, 27 November 2025

KendrickCross.jpg

Name: Kendrick N. Cross

Born: May 1, 1971 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2013 A Christmas Blessing (2013) Actor
2015 To Hell and Back (2015) Actor

External Links