Difference between revisions of "Khalil Kain"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2001||[[Bones (2001)]]||Actor
|2001||[[Bones (2001)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0435074 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0435074 IMDB]
*[[wikipedia:Khalil_Kain|Wikipedia]]
*[[wikipedia:Khalil_Kain|Wikipedia]]

Latest revision as of 07:29, 27 November 2025

KhalilKain.jpg

Name: Khalil Kain

Born: November 22, 1964 in New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1995 Zooman (1995) Actor
2001 Bones (2001) Actor
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor

External Links