Difference between revisions of "Hill Harper"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor | |1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Parts Per Billion (2014)]]||Actor | |2014||[[Parts Per Billion (2014)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 07:29, 27 November 2025
Name: Frank Eugene Harper
Born: May 17, 1966 in Iowa City, Iowa, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1995 | Zooman (1995) | Actor |
| 1997 | Hav Plenty (1997) | Actor |
| 1998 | Mama Flora's Family (1998) | Actor |
| 2010 | For Colored Girls (2010) | Actor |
| 2014 | Parts Per Billion (2014) | Actor |