Difference between revisions of "Michael Ealy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Takers (2010)]]||Actor | |2010||[[Takers (2010)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||[[Unconditional (2012)]]||Actor | |2012||[[Unconditional (2012)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 07:32, 27 November 2025
Name: Michael Brown
Born: August 3, 1973 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2002 | Bad Company (2002) | Actor |
| 2003 | 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) | Actor |
| 2008 | Miracle at St. Anna (2008) | Actor |
| 2010 | Takers (2010) | Actor |
| 2010 | For Colored Girls (2010) | Actor |
| 2012 | Unconditional (2012) | Actor |
| 2019 | Jacob's Ladder (2019) | Actor, Producer |