Difference between revisions of "Macy Gray"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Natalie Renée McIntyre '''Born:''' September 6, 1967 in Canton, Ohio, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- !...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2023||[[Never Alone for Christmas (2023)]]||Actor
|2023||[[Never Alone for Christmas (2023)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 07:32, 27 November 2025

MacyGray.jpg

Name: Natalie Renée McIntyre

Born: September 6, 1967 in Canton, Ohio, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2023 Never Alone for Christmas (2023) Actor

External Links