Difference between revisions of "Donna Duplantier"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Donna Duplantier '''Born:''' August 24, 1963 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortabl...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2020||[[Unhinged (2020)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2021||[[Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021)]]||Actor
|2021||[[Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 14:09, 30 November 2025

DonnaDuplantier.jpg

Name: Donna Duplantier

Born: August 24, 1963 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2020 Unhinged (2020) Actor
2021 Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021) Actor

External Links