Difference between revisions of "HemDee Kiwanuka"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2023||[[MR-9: Do or Die (2023)]]||Producer
|2023||[[MR-9: Do or Die (2023)]]||Producer
|-
|2025||[[The Wrecker (2025)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1030561 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1030561 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/HemDee_Kiwanuka Wikipedia]
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Producer]]
[[Category:Producer]]

Latest revision as of 15:05, 9 December 2025

HemDeeKiwanuka.jpg

Name: HemDee Kiwanuka

Born: August 31, 1975 in Kampala, Uganda

Filmography

Year Film Role
2020 Army of One (2020) Actor, Producer
2023 MR-9: Do or Die (2023) Producer
2025 The Wrecker (2025) Producer

External Links