Difference between revisions of "Rod Tate"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Rod Tate '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor
|2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor
|-
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:17, 9 December 2025

RodTate.jpg

Name: Rod Tate

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2003 S.W.A.T. (2003) Actor
2008 Tropic Thunder (2008) Actor

External Links