Difference between revisions of "T.K. Carter"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Thomas Kent Carter '''Born:''' December 18, 1956 in New York City, New York, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable"...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|1982||[[The Thing (1982)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|1983||[[Carpool (1983)]]||Actor
|1983||[[Carpool (1983)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 01:18, 24 December 2025

TKCarter.jpg

Name: Thomas Kent Carter

Born: December 18, 1956 in New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1982 The Thing (1982) Actor
1983 Carpool (1983) Actor

External Links