Difference between revisions of "LL Cool J"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021)]]||Self | |2021||[[The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021)]]||Self | ||
Latest revision as of 15:48, 1 January 2026
Name: James Todd Smith
Born: January 14, 1968 in Bay Shore, Long Island, New York, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2003 | S.W.A.T. (2003) | Actor |
| 2005 | Edison (2005) | Actor |
| 2021 | The 2021 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony (2021) | Self |