Difference between revisions of "Ajiona Alexus"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Ajiona Alexus '''Born:''' March 16, 1996 in Tuskegee, Alabama, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year...")
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2018||[[A Great Day in Hollywood (2018)]]||Self
|2018||[[A Great Day in Hollywood (2018)]]||Self
|-
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm4725344 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm4725344 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Producer]]

Revision as of 17:09, 1 January 2026

AjionaAlexus.jpg

Name: Ajiona Alexus

Born: March 16, 1996 in Tuskegee, Alabama, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2018 A Great Day in Hollywood (2018) Self
2025 Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) Actor

External Links