Difference between revisions of "Tasha Smith"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2024||[[Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)]]||Actor
|2024||[[Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|2025||[[Desire: A Temptation Story (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:21, 1 January 2026

TashaSmith.jpg

Name: Tasha Smith

Born: February 28, 1971 in Camden, New Jersey, USA

Related: Sidra Smith

Filmography

Year Film Role
2011 Jumping the Broom (2011) Actor
2024 Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024) Actor
2025 Desire: A Temptation Story (2025) Actor

External Links