Difference between revisions of "Jamall Johnson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jamall Johnson '''AKA:''' Jamall D. Johnson '''Born:''' October 12, 1982 in Norco, Louisiana, USA ==Filmography== {| cla...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor | |2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Desire: A Temptation Story (2025)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:22, 1 January 2026
Name: Jamall Johnson
AKA: Jamall D. Johnson
Born: October 12, 1982 in Norco, Louisiana, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) | Actor |
| 2025 | Desire: A Temptation Story (2025) | Actor |