Difference between revisions of "Jamall Johnson"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jamall Johnson '''AKA:''' Jamall D. Johnson '''Born:''' October 12, 1982 in Norco, Louisiana, USA ==Filmography== {| cla...")
 
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|2025||[[Desire: A Temptation Story (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:22, 1 January 2026

JamallJohnson.jpg

Name: Jamall Johnson

AKA: Jamall D. Johnson

Born: October 12, 1982 in Norco, Louisiana, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2025 Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) Actor
2025 Desire: A Temptation Story (2025) Actor

External Links