Difference between revisions of "Brad James"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 1 January 2026
Name: Brad James
Born: July 7, 1981 in Georgia, USA
Related: Keshia Knight Pulliam (wife)
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Marry Me for Christmas (2013) | Actor |
| 2013 | Prisoners (2013) | Actor |
| 2014 | Love the One You're With (2014) | Actor |
| 2016 | Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) | Actor |
| 2021 | Fruits of the Heart (2021) | Actor |
| 2023 | He Who Findeth (2023) | Actor |