Difference between revisions of "Michael Beach"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|1987||[[Suspect (1987)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1991||[[Fire: Trapped on the 37th Floor (1991)]]||Actor | |1991||[[Fire: Trapped on the 37th Floor (1991)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 16:24, 6 January 2026
Name: Michael Anthony Beach
Born: October 30, 1963 in Roxbury, Massachusetts, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1987 | Suspect (1987) | Actor |
| 1991 | Fire: Trapped on the 37th Floor (1991) | Actor |
| 2002 | Crazy as Hell (2002) | Actor |
| 2009 | Relative Stranger (2009) | Actor |
| 2015 | CSI: Immortality (2015) | Actor |
| 2019 | A Cold Hard Truth (2019) | Actor |