Difference between revisions of "Columbus Short"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2014||[[The End Again (2014)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Armed (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[Armed (2018)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 01:01, 7 January 2026
Birth Name: Columbus Keith Short, Jr.
Born: September 19, 1982 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Related: Tanee McCall (ex-wife)
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Stomp the Yard (2007) | Actor |
| 2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
| 2014 | The End Again (2014) | Actor |
| 2018 | Armed (2018) | Actor |