Difference between revisions of "Tony Baker"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022)]]||Self, Writer
|2022||[[Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022)]]||Self, Writer
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2973096/ IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2973096/ IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*Wikipedia

Latest revision as of 03:21, 7 January 2026

TonyBaker.jpg

Name: Anthony C. Baker

Born: May 17, 1977 in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2015 Gary Owen: I Agree With Myself (2015) Actor
2022 Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022) Self, Writer
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links