Difference between revisions of "Jay Ellis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Top Gun: Maverick (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[Top Gun: Maverick (2022)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:22, 7 January 2026
Name: Wendell Ellis Jr.
Born: December 27, 1981 in Sumter, South Carolina, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Dear Secret Santa (2013) | Actor |
| 2022 | Top Gun: Maverick (2022) | Actor |
| 2024 | The Gutter (2024) | Actor |