Difference between revisions of "Jay Ellis"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Top Gun: Maverick (2022)]]||Actor
|2022||[[Top Gun: Maverick (2022)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:22, 7 January 2026

JayEllis.jpg

Name: Wendell Ellis Jr.

Born: December 27, 1981 in Sumter, South Carolina, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2013 Dear Secret Santa (2013) Actor
2022 Top Gun: Maverick (2022) Actor
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links