Difference between revisions of "D.C. Ervin"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022)]]||Self, Writer
|2022||[[Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022)]]||Self, Writer
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2309124/ IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2309124/ IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*Wikipedia

Latest revision as of 03:22, 7 January 2026

DCErvin.jpg

Name: Derrick Ervin

AKA: DC Ervin

Born: Vallejo, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2015 Gary Owen: I Agree With Myself (2015) Actor
2015 Fifty Shades of Black (2016) Actor
2022 Marlon Wayans Presents: The Headliners (2022) Self, Writer
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links