Difference between revisions of "Kim Fields"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2016||[[Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You (2016)]]||Self
|2016||[[Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You (2016)]]||Self
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0004917 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0004917 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kim_Fields Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kim_Fields Wikipedia]
Line 22: Line 23:


[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 03:23, 7 January 2026

KimFields.jpg

Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Born: May 12, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2016 Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You (2016) Self
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links