Difference between revisions of "Earthquake"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|2024||[[Unfrosted (2024)]]||Actor
|2024||[[Unfrosted (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Gutter (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:25, 7 January 2026

Earthquake.jpg

Name: Nathaniel Martin Stroman

Born: May 29, 1963 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2003 Laffapalooza Volume 5 (2003) Self, Writer
2006 Laffapalooza Volume 7 (2006) Self, Writer
2006 Laffapalooza Volume 8 (2006) Self, Writer
2016 Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) Actor
2018 Armed (2018) Actor
2022 Earthquake: (Practice) The Secret Files of Earthquake (2022) Self, Writer, Producer
2022 Earthquake: Legendary (2022) Self, Writer, Producer
2024 Unfrosted (2024) Actor
2024 The Gutter (2024) Actor

External Links