Difference between revisions of "Brandon Scales"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2018||[[Mile 22 (2018)]]||Actor
|2018||[[Mile 22 (2018)]]||Actor
|-
|2021||[[Free Guy (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:25, 25 January 2026

BrandonScales.jpg

Name: Brandon Scott Scales

Born: July 6, 1981 in Fort Smith, Arkansas, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2018 Mile 22 (2018) Actor
2021 Free Guy (2021) Actor

External Links