User contributions for Rh0nd311a
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
17 August 2025
- 01:2101:21, 17 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:AngelHarper.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:2001:20, 17 August 2025 diff hist 0 File:MetaGolding.jpg Rh0nd311a uploaded a new version of File:MetaGolding.jpg current
- 01:1701:17, 17 August 2025 diff hist +369 N Meta Golding Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Meta Golding '''Born:''' November 2, 1971 in India ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |-..." current
- 01:1401:14, 17 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:MetaGolding.jpg No edit summary
- 01:1101:11, 17 August 2025 diff hist +389 N John Cothran Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' John Cothran '''Born:''' October 31, 1947 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Ye..."
- 01:0901:09, 17 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:JohnCothran.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:0801:08, 17 August 2025 diff hist +322 N Boise Holmes Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Boise Holmes '''Born:''' Baltimore Maryland, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |..." current
- 01:0701:07, 17 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:BoiseHolmes.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:0001:00, 17 August 2025 diff hist +43 Anna Maria Horsford No edit summary
- 01:0001:00, 17 August 2025 diff hist +43 Billy Blanks No edit summary current
- 00:5900:59, 17 August 2025 diff hist +39 Tatyana Ali No edit summary current
- 00:5900:59, 17 August 2025 diff hist +43 Morgan Freeman No edit summary
- 00:5300:53, 17 August 2025 diff hist +366 N Andrew Lyle-Pinnock Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Andrew Lyle-Pinnock '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |202..." current
- 00:5200:52, 17 August 2025 diff hist +19 N File:AndrewLylePinnock.jpg No edit summary current
- 00:5000:50, 17 August 2025 diff hist +312 N Sean Earl McPherson Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Sean Earl McPherson '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |202..." current
- 00:4800:48, 17 August 2025 diff hist +19 N File:SeanEarlMcPherson.jpg No edit summary current
- 00:0300:03, 17 August 2025 diff hist +406 N Diana Yekinni Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Diana Yekinni '''Born:''' London, England, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |20..." current
- 00:0000:00, 17 August 2025 diff hist +13 N File:DianaYekinni.jpg No edit summary current
16 August 2025
- 23:5523:55, 16 August 2025 diff hist +413 N Amara Okereke Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Amarachi Weruche A. Okereke '''Born:''' November 27, 1996 in North Tyneside, England, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitab..." current
- 23:5223:52, 16 August 2025 diff hist +13 N File:AmaraOkereke.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:5123:51, 16 August 2025 diff hist +409 N Fraser James Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Fraser James '''Nickname:''' Frase '''Born:''' Camden Town, Camden Square, London, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable..." current
- 23:4723:47, 16 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:FraserJames.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:4223:42, 16 August 2025 diff hist +450 N Kel Mitchell Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Kel Johari Rice Mitchell '''Born:''' August 25, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable..." current
- 23:3423:34, 16 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:KelMitchell.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:2523:25, 16 August 2025 diff hist +368 N Ajibike Adekoya Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Ajibike Adekoya '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2011||Ba..." current
- 23:2423:24, 16 August 2025 diff hist +15 N File:AjibikeAdekoya.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:1923:19, 16 August 2025 diff hist +50 Gerald Webb No edit summary
- 23:1823:18, 16 August 2025 diff hist +337 N P.L. Brown Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' P.L. Brown '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2025||Lifeline (2025..." current
- 23:1723:17, 16 August 2025 diff hist +10 N File:PLBrown.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:1623:16, 16 August 2025 diff hist +349 N Aisha Lomax Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Aisha Lomax '''Born:''' June 4 in USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2025||Life..." current
- 23:1423:14, 16 August 2025 diff hist +11 N File:AishaLomax.jpg No edit summary current
- 23:1223:12, 16 August 2025 diff hist +400 N Jocelyn Ayanna Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jocelyn Ayanna Andersen '''Born:''' September 14, 1971 in Birmingham, Alabama, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable so..." current
- 23:0823:08, 16 August 2025 diff hist +14 N File:JocelynAyanna.jpg No edit summary current
- 15:0515:05, 16 August 2025 diff hist +102 Deborah Rosan No edit summary current
- 15:0415:04, 16 August 2025 diff hist −1 Carmel Musgrove No edit summary current
- 15:0315:03, 16 August 2025 diff hist +527 N Carmel Musgrove Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Carmel Musgrove '''Born:''' December 30, 1986 in San Diego County, California, USA '''Died:''' August 20, 2015 (age 28) i..." Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:5914:59, 16 August 2025 diff hist +15 N File:CarmelMusgrove.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5814:58, 16 August 2025 diff hist +363 N Daniel Adegboyega Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Daniel Adegboyega '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2015||..." Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:5714:57, 16 August 2025 diff hist +17 N File:DanielAdegboyega.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5314:53, 16 August 2025 diff hist +345 N Ade Oyefeso Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Ade Oyefeso '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2015||The Gunman..." current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:5314:53, 16 August 2025 diff hist +11 N File:AdeOyefeso.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:4914:49, 16 August 2025 diff hist +348 N Clive Curtis Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Clive Curtis '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2015||The Gunm..." current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:4814:48, 16 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:CliveCurtis.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:4114:41, 16 August 2025 diff hist +404 N Gino Anganda Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Gino Anganda '''Born:''' July 3, 1987 in Kinshasa, Democratic Republic of Congo, (Zaire) ==Filmography== {| class="wikitabl..." current Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:4014:40, 16 August 2025 diff hist +12 N File:GinoAnganda.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:3714:37, 16 August 2025 diff hist +397 N David Olawale Ayinde Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' David Olawale Ayinde '''Born:''' Stepney Mile End, East London, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |-..." Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:3514:35, 16 August 2025 diff hist +20 N File:DavidOlawaleAyinde.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:3114:31, 16 August 2025 diff hist +382 N John Samuel Kande Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' John Samuel Kande '''Nickname:''' JS '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Fil..." Tag: Visual edit: Switched
- 14:2914:29, 16 August 2025 diff hist +17 N File:JohnSamuelKande.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:2114:21, 16 August 2025 diff hist +39 Idris Elba No edit summary