Difference between revisions of "Al Roker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014)]]||Actor | |2014||[[Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:22, 7 March 2021
Name: Albert Lincoln Roker Jr.
Born: August 20, 1954 in Queens, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2014 | Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014) | Actor |
2015 | Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015) | Actor |