Difference between revisions of "Al Roker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:07, 9 March 2021
Name: Albert Lincoln Roker Jr.
Born: August 20, 1954 in Queens, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2014 | Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014) | Actor |
2015 | Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015) | Actor |
2016 | Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) | Actor |
2017 | Sharknado 5: Global Swarming (2017) | Actor |
2018 | The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018) | Actor |