Difference between revisions of "Alex Henderson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Creed (2015)]]||Actor | |2015||[[Creed (2015)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:57, 2 August 2021
Name: Alex Henderson
Born: September 27, 2002 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2015 | Creed (2015) | Actor |
2021 | The House Next Door: Meet the Blacks 2 (2021) | Actor |