Difference between revisions of "Alimi Ballard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||[[Deep Impact (1998)]]||Actor | |1998||[[Deep Impact (1998)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:45, 28 March 2021
Birth Name: Alimi Ballard
Born: October 17, 1977 in Bronx, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |