Difference between revisions of "Alimi Ballard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | |2000||[[Men of Honor (2000)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:13, 28 March 2021
Birth Name: Alimi Ballard
Born: October 17, 1977 in Bronx, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |
2002 | Three Days of Rain (2002) | Actor |