Difference between revisions of "Alimi Ballard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor | |2002||[[Three Days of Rain (2002)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:07, 31 March 2021
Birth Name: Alimi Ballard
Born: October 17, 1977 in Bronx, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |
2002 | Three Days of Rain (2002) | Actor |
2004 | Black Cloud (2004) | Actor |