Difference between revisions of "Alimi Ballard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | |2004||[[Black Cloud (2004)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Interception (2011)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:21, 31 March 2021
Birth Name: Alimi Ballard
Born: October 17, 1977 in Bronx, New York, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
1998 | Deep Impact (1998) | Actor |
2000 | Men of Honor (2000) | Actor |
2002 | Three Days of Rain (2002) | Actor |
2004 | Black Cloud (2004) | Actor |
2011 | Interception (2011) | Actor |