Difference between revisions of "Allen Blackwell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Fanatic (2019)]]||Writer, Producer | |2019||[[Fanatic (2019)]]||Writer, Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[A Christmas Wish (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:16, 31 January 2024
Name: Allen Blackwell
Born: Unknown
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2019 | Fanatic (2019) | Writer, Producer |
2021 | A Christmas Wish (2021) | Actor |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB