Difference between revisions of "Andra Fuller"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Walking Tall: Lone Justice (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Walking Tall: Lone Justice (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[You Can't Fight Christmas (2017)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:30, 9 November 2021
Name: Andra Fuller
Born: May 27, 1979 in Houston, Texas, USA
Filmography
Year | Film | Role |
---|---|---|
2007 | Walking Tall: Lone Justice (2007) | Actor |
2017 | You Can't Fight Christmas (2017) | Actor |